Reformation Scandinavia
Ministers & Teachers

Ministers & Teachers

Ministers and teachers 2018-2022                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

Argentina

Ayelen Saavedra

Brazil

Fabiana Liu

Belarus

Sergei Finayev

Canada

Stacey Campbell

China

Isaac Liu

Denmark

Pernille Liland

England

Andrew Cannon

Ken Gott

Paul Manwaring

Finland

Johanna Tunturipuro

Germany

Christian Heim

Suzette Hattingh

Iceland

Bjarki Clausen

Iran

Michael Artoos

Reza Safa

Netherlands

Arleen Westerhof

Martin Koornstra

Mattheus van der Steen

Mike van Weiden

Paulina Zoetebier

Shamil Gesser

Shyami Maridjan

Norway

Leif Hetland

Per-Ivar Winnæs

Terje Liverød

Terje Nordboe

Portugal

Rodrigues Pereira

Scotland

Emma Stark

South-Africa

Brian Long

Sweden

Amanda Nordbö

Bengt Wedemalm

Cornelia Forsberg

Else-Marie Christiansson

Hanna Bloom

Helene Nordboe

Håkan Eriksson

Magnus Axelsson

Marcus Bloom

Martin Reén

Matilda Lööf

Mikael Boman

Morgan Carlsson

Ulf Christiansson

Ukraine

Henry Madava

United States

Angela Greening

Candice Smithyman

Frank Sumrall

Jennifer Eivaz

Jennifer LeClaire

Karen Sumrall

Larry Sparks

Mary-Alice Isleib

Matt Sorger

Richie Seltzer

Ryan LeStrange

Sharon Stone

Tanya Edgil 

Tricia Turnbow


History

Including 2022, this is the history of School of the Supernatural, Sweden since the start in 2018:

 

2022 (8 times)

#41: Saturday, December 3: Mikael Boman, Sweden & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#40: Saturday, November 5: Tim & Sue Eldrige, England

#39: Saturday, October 8: Ryan LeStrange, USA & Christian Heim, Germany

#38: Saturday, September 10: Jennifer Eivaz, USA & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#37: Saturday, May 21: Reza Safa, Iran & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#36: Saturday, April 23: Frank & Karen Sumrall, USA

#35: Saturday, March 26: Arleen Westerhof & Matilda Lööf, Sweden

#34: Saturday, February 26: Ken Gott, England & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

 

2021 (8 times)

#33: Saturday, December 4: Christian Heim, Germany & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#32: Saturday, November 6: Johanna Tunturipuro, Finland & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#31: Saturday, October 9: Tanya Edgil, USA, Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#30: Saturday, September 11: Ayelen Saavedra, Argentina, Terje Nordboe, Norway and Amanda Nordbö, Sweden

#29: Saturday, May 15: Larry Sparks, USA & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#28: Saturday, April 24: Candice Smithyman, USA, Christian Heim, Germany, Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#27: Saturday, March 20: Bjarki Clausen, Iceland, Matilda Lööf, Sweden, Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#26: Saturday, February 7: Isaac Liu, China & Fabiana Liu, Brazil

 

2020 (7 times)

#25: Saturday, November 7: Terje Nordboe, Norway & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#24: Saturday, October 10: Arleen Westerhof, the Netherlands & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#23: Saturday, September 12: Andrew Cannon, England & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#22: Saturday, June 13: Marcus & Hanna Bloom, Sweden & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#21: Saturday, May 16: Morgan Carlsson, Sweden & Mike van Weiden, the Netherlands

#20: Saturday, April 18: Håkan Eriksson, Sweden & Cornelia Forsberg, Sweden

#19: Saturday, February 22: Frank & Karen Sumrall, USA

 

2019 (9 times)

#18: Saturday, December 7: Mattheus van der Steen, the Netherlands & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#17: Saturday, November 16: Stacey Campbell, Canada & Trish Turnbow, US

#16: Saturday, October 19: Shyami Maridjan, the Netherlands & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#15: Saturday, September 7: Paul Manwaring, UK

#14: Saturday, June 8: Martin Reén, Sweden & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#13: Saturday, May 11: Brian Long, South-Africa & Håkan Eriksson, Sweden

#12: Saturday, April 6: Leif Hetland, Norway & Terje Liverød, Norway

#11: Saturday, March 9: Rodrigues Pereira, Portugal & Ayeelen Saavedra, Argentina

#10: Saturday, February 2: Ritchie Seltzer, US and Ulf & Else-Marie Christiansson, Sweden

 

2018 (9 times)

#09: Saturday, December 8: Ryan LeStrange, US & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#08: Saturday, November 17: Frank & Karen Sumrall, US and Sergei Finayev, Belarus

#07: Saturday, October 12: Jennifer Eivaz, US and Michael Artoos, Belgium

#06: Saturday, September 15: Shamil Gesser, the Netherlands and Magnus Axelsson, Sweden

#05: Saturday, September 1: Angela Greening, US & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#04: Saturday, June 9: Jennifer LeClaire, US and Isaac Liu, China

#03: Saturday, May 12: Mary-Alice Isleib, US & Bengt Wedemalm, UK

#02: Saturday, April 14: Martin Koornstra, the Netherlands & Ulf Christiansson, Sweden

#01: Saturday, March 10: Mattheus van der Steen, the Netherlands & Marcus Bloom, Sweden

YouTube
YouTube
Instagram