Reformation Scandinavia
Teachers & Ministers

Teachers & Ministers

Teachers & Ministers 2018-2021


History

This is the history of School of the Supernatural, Sweden 2018-2021.

 

2021 (8 times)

#33: Saturday, December 04: 

#32: Saturday, November 06: Johanna Tunturipuro, Finland & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#31: Saturday, October 09: Tanya Edgil, USA, Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#30: Saturday, September 11: Ayelen Saavedra, Argentina, Terje Nordboe, Norway and Amanda Nordbö, Sweden

#29: Saturday, May 15: Larry Sparks, USA & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#28: Saturday, April 24: Candice Smithyman, USA, Christian Heim, Germany, Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#27: Saturday, March 20: Bjarki Clausen, Iceland, Matilda Lööf, Sweden, Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#26: Saturday, February 7: Isaac Liu, China & Fabiana Liu, Brazil

 

2020 (7 times)

#25: Saturday, November 7: Terje Nordboe, Norway & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#24: Saturday, October 10: Arleen Westerhof, the Netherlands & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#23: Saturday, September 12: Andrew Cannon, UK Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#22: Saturday, June 13: Marcus & Hanna Bloom, Sweden & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#21: Saturday, May 16: Morgan Carlsson, Sweden & Mike van Weiden, the Netherlands

#20: Saturday, April 18: Håkan Eriksson, Sweden & Cornelia Forsberg, Sweden

#19: Saturday, February 22: Frank & Karen Sumrall, US

 

2019 (9 times)

#18: Saturday, December 7: Mattheus van der Steen, the Netherlands & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#17: Saturday, November 16: Stacey Campbell, Canada & Trish Turnbow, US

#16: Saturday, October 19: Shyami Maridjan, the Netherlands & Helene Nordboe, Sweden

#15: Saturday, September 7: Paul Manwaring, UK

#14: Saturday, June 8: Martin Reén, Sweden & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#13: Saturday, May 11: Brian Long, South-Africa & Håkan Eriksson, Sweden

#12: Saturday, April 6: Leif Hetland, Norway & Terje Liverød, Norway

#11: Saturday, March 9: Rodrigues Pereira, Portugal & Ayeelen Saavedra, Argentina

#10: Saturday, February 2: Ritchie Seltzer, US and Ulf & Else-Marie Christiansson, Sweden

 

2018 (9 times)

#09: Saturday, December 8: Ryan LeStrange, US & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#08: Saturday, November 17: Frank & Karen Sumrall, US and Sergei Finayev, Belarus

#07: Saturday, October 12: Jennifer Eivaz, US and Michael Artoos, Belgium

#06: Saturday, September 15: Shamil Gesser, the Netherlands and Magnus Axelsson, Sweden

#05: Saturday, September 1: Angela Greening, US & Terje Nordboe, Norway

#04: Saturday, June 9: Jennifer LeClaire, US and Isaac Liu, China

#03: Saturday, May 12: Mary-Alice Isleib, US & Bengt Wedemalm, UK

#02: Saturday, April 14: Martin Koornstra, the Netherlands & Ulf Christiansson, Sweden

#01: Saturday, March 10: Mattheus van der Steen, the Netherlands & Marcus Bloom, Sweden

YouTube
YouTube
Instagram